|
|
|
Klasyfikacja
medalistów Turniejów Warcabowych Szubin Open |
Turniej |
Data |
Miejsce |
Warcaby |
M |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
1 |
29 X 2017 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Dawid Gotowski |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
Maciej Szczęśniak |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Michał Wiśniewski |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
8 I 2018 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Mateusz Weryho |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Dariusz Wargulec |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
16 IV 2018 |
SzDK |
100 |
1 |
Mateusz Weryho |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
Emilia Lepak |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
4 |
24 IX 2018 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Mateusz Weryho |
MDk 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Dariusz Wargulec |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
5 |
26 XI 2018 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Wanda Makowiecka |
Królikowo |
3 |
Tomasz Makowiecki |
Szubin |
6 |
25 II 2019 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Dawid Gotowski |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
Mateusz Weryho |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Oskar Dudka |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
7 |
27 V 2019 |
SzDK |
100 |
1 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Dariusz Wargulec |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Dawid Gotowski |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
25 XI 2019 |
I LO Szubin |
64 |
1 |
Katarzyna Wargulec |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Dariusz Wargulec |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
9 |
9 XII 2019 |
I LO Szubin |
64 |
1 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Oskar Dudka |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Katarzyna Wargulec |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
10 |
4 IV 2020 |
Kurnik |
100 |
1 |
Mikołaj Włoch |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
Dawid Gotowski |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Julia Stanowska |
UKS Presto Włocławek |
11 |
19 IV 2020 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Adam Stanowski |
UKS Presto Włocławek |
2 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
I LO Szubin |
3 |
Mikołaj Włoch |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
12 |
15 VIII 2020 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Kamil Białecki* |
SP 1 Szubin |
2 |
Alan Ufnal* |
SP 1 Szubin |
3 |
Kacper Białecki* |
SP 1 Szubin |
12 |
15 VIII 2020 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Jakub Papiernicki |
LKS Unia Horyniec Zdrój |
2 |
Szymon Polinceusz |
LKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna |
3 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
I LO Szubin |
13 |
11 XI 2020 |
Lidraughts |
64 |
1 |
Wanda Makowiecka |
Królikowo |
2 |
Emilia Lepak |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Kamil Białecki |
SP 1 Szubin |
14 |
14 III 2021 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Mateusz Narloch |
Laskowice |
2 |
Rafał Chrząszcz |
LZS Senet Janikowo |
3 |
Patrycja Tomczak |
LZS Senet Janikowo |
14 |
14 III 2021 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Mateusz Narloch |
Laskowice |
2 |
Kacper Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Emilia Lepak |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
14 |
14 III 2021 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Cas Schaapveld |
Holandia |
2 |
Emilia Lepak |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Alan Ufnal |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
15 |
21 III 2021 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Mateusz Narloch |
Laskowice |
2 |
Patrycja Tomczak |
LZS Senet Janikowo |
3 |
Grzegorz Matuszewski |
SIN Razem Świecie |
15 |
21 III 2021 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Mateusz Narloch |
Laskowice |
2 |
Patrycja Tomczak |
LZS Senet Janikowo |
3 |
Dawid Gotowski |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
15 |
21 III 2021 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Tuvshintugs Munkhbilguun |
Mongolia |
2 |
Grzegorz Matuszewski |
SIN Razem Świecie |
3 |
Kacper Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
15 |
21 III 2021 |
Lidraughts |
100 |
1 |
Kamil Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Alan Ufnal |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Kacper Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
16 |
11 X 2021 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Kacper Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Kamil Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Alan Ufnal |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
17 |
15 XI 2021 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Alan Ufnal |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Filip Czerwiński |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Jakub Hilscher |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
17 |
22 XI 2021 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Kacper Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Kamil Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Alan Ufnal |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
18 |
14 II 2022 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Kacper Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Kamil Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
19 |
2 V 2022 |
SzDK |
100 |
1 |
Roman Terekhov |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz / Ukraina |
2 |
Kamil Białeki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Svitlana Terekhova |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz / Ukraina |
20 |
17 X 2022 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Piotr Szybowicz |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Kamil Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Aleksander Różyczka |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
21 |
12 XII 2022 |
SzDK |
64 |
1 |
Kacper Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Kamil Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Alan Ufnal |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
22 |
8 II 2023 |
OSiR Szubin |
64 |
1 |
Roman Terekhov |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
Svitlana Terekhova |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
Kamil Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
23 |
22 VI 2023 |
SP 1 Szubin |
64 |
1 |
Kamil Białecki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
2 |
Filip Czerwiński |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
3 |
Mieszko Szczupacki |
Szubiński Dom Kultury |
24 |
27 IX 2023 |
SP Królikowo |
64 |
1 |
Kacper Białecki |
ZS Szubin |
2 |
Wanda Makowiecka |
Królikowo |
3 |
Adrianna Wolna |
SP Królikowo |
25 |
20 XII 2023 |
Lidraughts |
64 |
1 |
Kacper Białecki |
ZS Szubin |
2 |
Kamil Białecki |
SP 1 Szubin |
3 |
Mikołaj Włoch |
FC Mechanik Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|